“ Hare and Hedgehog ” Maxis-Match Makeover (No CC)

September 23, 2016











“Hare and Hedgehog” Maxis-Match Makeover (No CC)

I changed interior decoration to kinda Industrial scandinavian style. All my changes are for this wonderful harbor view. Why not sit and enjoy the view over a cup of coffee. (Yeah, sim can’t enjoy the view. But I can!) Windenburg has such a great sight everywhere. I love this town.


Gallery
 ID: tamo-sim / TAG: #tamo

Tray Files
Download  SimFileShare }

You Might Also Like

1 Comments

  1. This is wonderful! I'm gonna have so much fun with this, I can't waaait. I also love Windenburg and its views, I always make my painter sim paint the sceneries, haha!

    ReplyDelete

Blogger Followers

Google+ Followers